Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (24 quarters reported)
$732M in Q4 2020 → $145M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended September 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Astera Labs Inc | 12.1% | Added 6.3% | 49,171 | $17.5M |
| SE Space Exploration Techn Corp | 9.9% | New | 94,699 | $14.3M |
| Sk Hynix Inc | 9.6% | New | 75,338 | $13.9M |
| Coreweave Inc | 7.1% | Trimmed 30% | 117,846 | $10.3M |
| Reddit Inc | 5.1% | Trimmed 24% | 51,871 | $7.39M |
| Rubrik Inc | 4.6% | Trimmed 26% | 58,513 | $6.7M |
| Medline Inc | 4.1% | Trimmed 26% | 169,355 | $5.88M |
| Circle Internet Group Inc | 3.8% | Trimmed 26% | 67,515 | $5.55M |
| Viking Holdings Ltd | 3.6% | Trimmed 26% | 66,857 | $5.24M |
| JK Jsc Kaspi.kz | 2.6% | Trimmed 26% | 40,158 | $3.78M |
| American Healthcare REIT Inc | 2.6% | Trimmed 26% | 72,054 | $3.69M |
| Brightspring Health Services | 2.4% | Trimmed 24% | 61,893 | $3.51M |
| Tempus Ai Inc | 2.3% | Trimmed 26% | 40,575 | $3.32M |
| Forgent Power Solutions | 1.9% | Added 9.9% | 71,633 | $2.68M |
| Chime Financial Inc | 1.8% | Trimmed 26% | 98,065 | $2.61M |
| Cerebras Systems Inc | 1.4% | Trimmed 35% | 11,382 | $2.02M |
| Cg Oncology Inc | 1.3% | New | 27,173 | $1.93M |
| Ul Solutions Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 26% | 28,975 | $1.9M |
| Amer Sports Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 26% | 69,300 | $1.89M |
| Standardaero Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 26% | 86,168 | $1.84M |
| Figma Inc | 1.2% | Trimmed 26% | 80,464 | $1.69M |
| Netskope Inc | 1.1% | Added 58% | 91,635 | $1.6M |
| Hinge Health Inc | 1.1% | New | 16,391 | $1.59M |
| Figure Technology Solutions | 1.1% | Trimmed 26% | 53,400 | $1.54M |
| Servicetitan Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 26% | 22,613 | $1.49M |
| Caris Life Sciences Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 26% | 46,542 | $1.43M |
| Arxis Inc | 0.9% | Added 15% | 25,426 | $1.26M |
| Venture Global Inc | 0.8% | Added 24% | 94,759 | $1.2M |
| Legence Corp | 0.8% | Trimmed 26% | 21,642 | $1.16M |
| Madison Air Solutions Corp | 0.7% | Trimmed 4.5% | 43,446 | $1.07M |
| Loar Holdings Inc | 0.7% | Trimmed 26% | 16,632 | $1.02M |
| Beta Technologies Inc | 0.7% | Added 157% | 43,404 | $959K |
| Klarna Group PLC | 0.7% | Trimmed 26% | 76,716 | $951K |
| Lineage Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 26% | 26,203 | $894K |
| Karman Holdings Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 26% | 25,822 | $837K |
| Navan Inc | 0.6% | New | 39,004 | $819K |
| Janus Living Inc | 0.6% | Added 16% | 27,511 | $815K |
| Billiontoone Inc | 0.6% | Added 216% | 7,495 | $798K |
| LC Landbridge Co LLC | 0.5% | Trimmed 26% | 9,186 | $746K |
| Bending Spoons Spa | 0.5% | New | 22,294 | $743K |
| Pacs Group Inc | 0.5% | Trimmed 26% | 17,142 | $712K |
| Innio Nv | 0.5% | New | 39,108 | $709K |
| Birkenstock Holding PLC | 0.4% | Trimmed 2.4% | 19,987 | $648K |
| Ingram Micro Holding Corp | 0.4% | Trimmed 4.9% | 21,327 | $572K |
| Sailpoint Inc | 0.3% | Trimmed 26% | 24,705 | $503K |
| Quantinuum Inc | 0.3% | New | 10,067 | $484K |
| Fervo Energy Co | 0.3% | Trimmed 6.6% | 29,083 | $395K |
| Central Bancompany | 0.3% | Added 17% | 11,609 | $363K |
| Solv Energy Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 21% | 14,599 | $351K |
| Smithfield Foods Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 26% | 17,363 | $325K |
| Equipmentshare.com Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 71% | 17,286 | $300K |
| Bullish Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 26% | 7,825 | $273K |
| JM Jersey Mikes Subs Inc | 0.2% | New | 15,632 | $263K |
| X Energy Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 22% | 16,741 | $237K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended September 30, 2026 · filed October 23, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arm Holdings PLC | Exited | −44,595 | −$15.8M | — |
| SE Space Exploration Techn Corp | New | +94,699 | +$14.3M | 9.9% |
| Sk Hynix Inc | New | +75,338 | +$13.9M | 9.6% |
| Coreweave Inc | Trimmed | −51,046 | −$4.45M | 7.1% |
| Kodiak Gas Services Inc | Exited | −50,300 | −$3.78M | — |
| Maplebear Inc | Exited | −78,118 | −$3.7M | — |
| Apogee Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −22,440 | −$2.98M | — |
| Rubrik Inc | Trimmed | −20,548 | −$2.35M | 4.6% |
| Reddit Inc | Trimmed | −16,185 | −$2.31M | 5.1% |
| Medline Inc | Trimmed | −59,473 | −$2.06M | 4.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 61 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 05, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenvue | Exited | −692,188 | −$12.1M | — |
| Astera Labs Inc | Trimmed | −14,181 | −$6.85M | 12.3% |
| Arm Holdings PLC | Trimmed | −14,550 | −$5.16M | 8.7% |
| Cava Group | Exited | −47,623 | −$4.45M | — |
| Cerebras Systems Inc | New | +17,642 | +$3.9M | 2.2% |
| Kodiak Gas Services Inc | New | +50,300 | +$3.78M | 2.1% |
| Medline Inc | Added | +78,524 | +$3.1M | 5.0% |
| Apogee Therapeutics Inc | New | +22,440 | +$2.98M | 1.6% |
| Coreweave Inc | Added | +26,965 | +$2.68M | 9.3% |
| Atmus Filtration Technologies | Exited | −38,890 | −$2.47M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 57 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 07, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nextpower Inc | Exited | −80,407 | −$7M | — |
| Medline | New | +150,304 | +$6.68M | 4.8% |
| Coreweave | Trimmed | −26,254 | −$2.93M | 11.5% |
| Atmus Filtration Technologies | New | +38,890 | +$2.47M | 1.8% |
| Arm Holdings | Trimmed | −10,698 | −$2.25M | 9.0% |
| Kenvue | Trimmed | −124,530 | −$2.18M | 8.8% |
| Legence | New | +24,154 | +$2.1M | 1.5% |
| Circle Internet Group | Added | +22,521 | +$2.05M | 3.5% |
| Astera Labs | Trimmed | −8,734 | −$1.7M | 8.5% |
| Cava Group | Trimmed | −15,904 | −$1.49M | 3.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 48 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed January 29, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coreweave Inc | Added | +121,019 | +$8.67M | 8.7% |
| American Healthcare REIT Inc | New | +100,247 | +$4.72M | 3.4% |
| Viking Holdings Ltd | Trimmed | −56,794 | −$4.06M | 4.8% |
| Nextpower Inc | Trimmed | −45,205 | −$3.94M | 5.0% |
| Mobileye Global Inc | Exited | −268,558 | −$3.79M | — |
| Arm Holdings PLC | Trimmed | −34,247 | −$3.74M | 5.5% |
| Rubrik Inc | Trimmed | −39,657 | −$3.03M | 4.0% |
| Servicetitan Inc | Added | +28,454 | +$3.03M | 3.2% |
| Maplebear Inc | Trimmed | −66,440 | −$2.99M | 3.4% |
| Kenvue Inc | Trimmed | −163,718 | −$2.82M | 10.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 41 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed October 20, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Astera Labs Inc | Trimmed | −45,497 | −$8.91M | 8.9% |
| Reddit Inc | Trimmed | −32,122 | −$7.39M | 9.4% |
| Circle Internet Group Inc | New | +51,208 | +$6.79M | 3.8% |
| Corebridge Financial Inc | Exited | −176,409 | −$6.26M | — |
| Kenvue Inc | Added | +351,259 | +$5.7M | 8.9% |
| Rubrik Inc | Added | +39,588 | +$3.26M | 5.2% |
| Mobileye Global Inc | Added | +173,356 | +$2.45M | 2.1% |
| Figma Inc | New | +47,028 | +$2.44M | 1.4% |
| Bullish | New | +38,289 | +$2.44M | 1.4% |
| Coreweave Inc | Added | +15,697 | +$2.15M | 3.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 33 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed July 18, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reddit Inc | Added | +70,704 | +$10.6M | 11.1% |
| Corebridge Financial Inc | Trimmed | −233,250 | −$8.28M | 4.4% |
| Coreweave Inc | New | +31,465 | +$5.13M | 3.6% |
| Tempus Ai Inc | Trimmed | −46,694 | −$2.97M | 2.9% |
| N Nextracker Inc | Trimmed | −51,166 | −$2.78M | 3.8% |
| Maplebear Inc | Trimmed | −50,316 | −$2.28M | 4.0% |
| Arm Holdings PLC | Trimmed | −12,787 | −$2.07M | 11.2% |
| Ul Solutions Inc | Trimmed | −28,028 | −$2.04M | 2.1% |
| Viking Holdings Ltd | Added | +35,246 | +$1.88M | 5.9% |
| Astera Labs Inc | Trimmed | −18,998 | −$1.72M | 8.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 29 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed April 11, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CT Credo Technology Group Holdings | Exited | −142,849 | −$9.6M | — |
| Tpg Inc | Exited | −87,914 | −$5.52M | — |
| Corebridge Financial Inc | Added | +173,995 | +$5.49M | 10.0% |
| Tempus Ai Inc | Added | +88,237 | +$4.26M | 4.2% |
| Kenvue Inc | Trimmed | −142,682 | −$3.42M | 10.8% |
| JK Jsc Kaspi.kz | Trimmed | −28,787 | −$2.67M | 4.4% |
| Servicetitan Inc | New | +20,196 | +$1.92M | 1.5% |
| Astera Labs Inc | Added | +31,345 | +$1.87M | 6.7% |
| Venture Global Inc | New | +139,695 | +$1.44M | 1.1% |
| Smithfield Foods Inc | New | +51,019 | +$1.04M | 0.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 30 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed January 24, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nu Holdings Ltd | Exited | −1,050,903 | −$14.3M | — |
| Astera Labs Inc | Added | +90,516 | +$12M | 9.9% |
| Rivian Automotive Inc | Exited | −887,551 | −$9.96M | — |
| CT Credo Technology Group Holdings | New | +142,849 | +$9.6M | 6.3% |
| Gitlab Inc | Exited | −127,788 | −$6.59M | — |
| Hashicorp Inc | Exited | −152,143 | −$5.15M | — |
| Globalfoundries Inc | Exited | −106,047 | −$4.27M | — |
| Standardaero Inc | New | +161,238 | +$3.99M | 2.6% |
| Loar Holdings Inc | Added | +46,883 | +$3.47M | 2.8% |
| Braze Inc | Exited | −70,574 | −$2.28M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 34 changes.
Loading...