Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (19 quarters reported)
$88.8M in Q4 2021 → $133M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jfrog Ltd | 20.0% | Trimmed 38% | 291,625 | $26.5M |
| Mongodb Inc | 17.4% | Trimmed 17% | 68,550 | $23M |
| Mks Inc. | 10.6% | Trimmed 14% | 31,455 | $14M |
| Belden Inc | 9.9% | Added 34% | 109,399 | $13.1M |
| Badger Meter Inc | 9.0% | New | 80,200 | $11.9M |
| Samsara Inc | 6.9% | Added 38% | 282,249 | $9.15M |
| Rubrik Inc. | 6.9% | New | 113,187 | $9.09M |
| Itron Inc | 6.1% | New | 93,500 | $8.09M |
| Sailpoint Inc | 5.6% | Trimmed 1.3% | 508,174 | $7.44M |
| AE Advanced Energy Inds | 4.6% | New | 16,500 | $6.15M |
| RD Rambus Inc Del | 3.1% | New | 30,500 | $4.05M |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jfrog Ltd | Trimmed | −181,805 | −$16.5M | 20.0% |
| Elastic N V | Exited | −248,037 | −$12.4M | — |
| Badger Meter Inc | New | +80,200 | +$11.9M | 9.0% |
| Rubrik Inc. | New | +113,187 | +$9.09M | 6.9% |
| Itron Inc | New | +93,500 | +$8.09M | 6.1% |
| AE Advanced Energy Inds | New | +16,500 | +$6.15M | 4.6% |
| Mongodb Inc | Trimmed | −13,555 | −$4.55M | 17.4% |
| RD Rambus Inc Del | New | +30,500 | +$4.05M | 3.1% |
| Belden Inc | Added | +27,500 | +$3.3M | 9.9% |
| Samsara Inc | Added | +78,001 | +$2.53M | 6.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 13 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jfrog Ltd | Exited | −475,693 | −$29.7M | — |
| Servicetitan Inc | Exited | −226,340 | −$24.1M | — |
| Jfrog Ltd | New | +473,430 | +$22.2M | 25.3% |
| Ptc Inc | Exited | −52,891 | −$9.21M | — |
| Mks Inc. | New | +36,556 | +$8.4M | 9.6% |
| Elastic N V | Trimmed | −136,472 | −$6.82M | 14.1% |
| Samsara Inc | New | +204,248 | +$6.47M | 7.4% |
| Sailpoint Inc | Trimmed | −418,901 | −$5.55M | 7.8% |
| Mongodb Inc | Added | +14,412 | +$3.53M | 22.9% |
| Qnity Electronics Inc | New | +17,500 | +$2.02M | 2.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 11 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jfrog Ltd | New | +475,693 | +$29.7M | 19.8% |
| Jfrog Ltd | Exited | −467,120 | −$22.1M | — |
| Ptc Inc | Trimmed | −82,449 | −$14.4M | 6.1% |
| Belden Inc | New | +94,600 | +$11M | 7.3% |
| Servicetitan Inc | Added | +80,718 | +$8.6M | 16.0% |
| Sentinelone Inc | Exited | −367,751 | −$6.48M | — |
| Elastic N V | Added | +28,682 | +$2.16M | 19.3% |
| Sailpoint Inc | Added | +93,556 | +$1.89M | 12.6% |
| Mongodb Inc | Trimmed | −2,980 | −$1.25M | 18.9% |
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jfrog Ltd | Exited | −1,295,417 | −$56.8M | — |
| Elastic N V | Trimmed | −372,293 | −$31.5M | 21.3% |
| Sentinelone Inc | Trimmed | −1,516,009 | −$26.7M | 4.6% |
| Mongodb Inc | Trimmed | −80,488 | −$25M | 15.5% |
| Ptc Inc | Trimmed | −112,383 | −$22.8M | 19.4% |
| Jfrog Ltd | New | +467,120 | +$22.1M | 15.6% |
| Sailpoint Inc | New | +840,019 | +$18.5M | 13.1% |
| Ncino Inc | Exited | −384,801 | −$10.8M | — |
| Servicetitan Inc | Added | +87,622 | +$8.83M | 10.4% |
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed September 03, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jfrog Ltd | New | +1,295,417 | +$56.8M | 23.3% |
| Jfrog Ltd | Exited | −1,351,433 | −$43.2M | — |
| Ncino Inc | Trimmed | −690,347 | −$19.3M | 4.4% |
| Certara Inc | Exited | −1,802,527 | −$17.8M | — |
| Elastic N V | Added | +186,479 | +$15.7M | 25.2% |
| Servicetitan Inc | New | +58,000 | +$6.22M | 2.5% |
| Sentinelone Inc | Added | +183,251 | +$3.35M | 14.1% |
| Ptc Inc | Added | +11,879 | +$2.05M | 17.5% |
| Mongodb Inc | Added | +9,000 | +$1.89M | 13.0% |
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinelone Inc | New | +1,700,509 | +$30.9M | 13.4% |
| TH Tenable Hldgs Inc | Exited | −697,156 | −$27.5M | — |
| Cognex Corp | Exited | −540,312 | −$19.4M | — |
| Health Catalyst Inc | Exited | −2,509,480 | −$17.7M | — |
| Ptc Inc | Added | +65,500 | +$10.1M | 15.8% |
| Mongodb Inc | Added | +49,441 | +$8.67M | 10.8% |
| Elastic N V | Added | +25,951 | +$2.31M | 20.9% |
| Jfrog Ltd | Trimmed | −52,275 | −$1.67M | 18.7% |
| Certara Inc | Added | +160,474 | +$1.59M | 7.7% |
| Ncino Inc | Added | +47,270 | +$1.3M | 12.8% |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CR Charles Riv Labs Intl Inc | Exited | −106,823 | −$21M | — |
| Jfrog Ltd | Added | +712,373 | +$21M | 15.8% |
| TH Tenable Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −419,036 | −$16.5M | 10.5% |
| Mongodb Inc | Added | +35,170 | +$8.19M | 8.2% |
| Elastic N V | Added | +74,139 | +$7.35M | 19.5% |
| Ncino Inc | Added | +169,146 | +$5.68M | 13.2% |
| Certara Inc | Added | +127,954 | +$1.36M | 6.7% |
| Ptc Inc | Added | +4,988 | +$917K | 12.0% |
| Health Catalyst Inc | Added | +91,878 | +$650K | 6.8% |
| Cognex Corp | Added | +15,718 | +$564K | 7.4% |
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jfrog Ltd | New | +691,335 | +$20.1M | 8.0% |
| Mongodb Inc | New | +57,550 | +$15.6M | 6.2% |
| Elastic N V | Added | +124,576 | +$9.56M | 13.5% |
| Ptc Inc | Trimmed | −43,303 | −$7.82M | 11.9% |
| TH Tenable Hldgs Inc | Added | +71,474 | +$2.9M | 18.0% |
| Ncino Inc | Added | +84,214 | +$2.66M | 10.8% |
| CR Charles Riv Labs Intl Inc | Trimmed | −12,872 | −$2.54M | 8.4% |
| Certara Inc | Added | +205,527 | +$2.41M | 7.1% |
| Cognex Corp | Added | +36,721 | +$1.49M | 8.4% |
| Health Catalyst Inc | Added | +170,549 | +$1.39M | 7.8% |
Loading...