Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (5 quarters reported)
$252M in Q3 2024 → $198M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended September 30, 2025. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pennant Group Inc | 11.0% | Added 86% | 865,000 | $21.8M |
| IL Integra Lifesciences Hldgs C | 5.4% | New | 752,086 | $10.8M |
| Neuropace Inc | 5.2% | Added 8.1% | 1,000,000 | $10.3M |
| Ncr Voyix Corporation | 4.8% | Trimmed 50% | 750,000 | $9.41M |
| Upwork Inc | 4.7% | New | 500,000 | $9.29M |
| ML Mesa Labs Inc | 4.6% | New | 134,516 | $9.01M |
| IH Innovage Hldg Corp | 4.5% | Added 2.5% | 1,739,685 | $8.98M |
| Enhabit Inc | 4.4% | Trimmed 10% | 1,079,607 | $8.65M |
| Caredx Inc | 4.0% | New | 550,000 | $8M |
| Green Dot Corp | 3.4% | New | 506,303 | $6.8M |
| Flywire Corporation | 3.4% | Added 21% | 500,000 | $6.77M |
| Bioventus Inc | 3.4% | Added 186% | 1,000,200 | $6.69M |
| CC Consensus Cloud Solutions In | 3.0% | Trimmed 20% | 200,000 | $5.87M |
| E Enviri Corp | 2.9% | Trimmed 10% | 450,000 | $5.71M |
| Quanterix Corp | 2.7% | Trimmed 56% | 1,001,000 | $5.44M |
| Teleflex Incorporated | 2.5% | New | 40,000 | $4.89M |
| Viemed Healthcare Inc | 2.4% | Trimmed 41% | 700,000 | $4.75M |
| Citi Trends Inc | 2.4% | Trimmed 29% | 150,000 | $4.65M |
| Stitch Fix Inc | 2.2% | New | 1,000,000 | $4.35M |
| Inogen Inc | 2.1% | Trimmed 53% | 500,000 | $4.09M |
| UE Universal Electrs Inc | 2.0% | Trimmed 31% | 867,400 | $4.04M |
| MS Mitek Sys Inc | 2.0% | Trimmed 56% | 400,000 | $3.91M |
| Pdf Solutions Inc | 2.0% | Added 5.5% | 150,000 | $3.87M |
| Si-bone Inc | 1.9% | Added 21% | 250,000 | $3.68M |
| Tandem Diabetes Care Inc | 1.5% | New | 250,000 | $3.04M |
| TH Tenable Hldgs Inc | 1.5% | New | 100,000 | $2.92M |
| MG Match Group Inc New | 1.3% | New | 75,000 | $2.65M |
| RH Repay Hldgs Corp | 1.3% | Trimmed 67% | 500,000 | $2.62M |
| Beta Bionics Inc | 1.3% | New | 125,000 | $2.48M |
| Claritev Corporation | 0.9% | Trimmed 65% | 35,000 | $1.86M |
| Orasure Technologies Inc | 0.9% | New | 567,860 | $1.82M |
| Cognyte Software Ltd | 0.8% | Unchanged | 200,000 | $1.68M |
| Pulmonx Corp | 0.8% | New | 926,157 | $1.5M |
| Pacs Group Inc Call | 0.8% | New | 108,400 | $1.49M |
| Pacs Group Inc Put | 0.5% | New | 75,000 | $1.03M |
| Skillsoft Corp | 0.5% | Trimmed 38% | 78,313 | $1.02M |
| Omniab Inc | 0.4% | Trimmed 71% | 500,000 | $800K |
| EW European Wax Ctr Inc | 0.3% | Added 62% | 133,030 | $531K |
| RA Rayonier Advanced Matls Inc | 0.2% | New | 48,019 | $347K |
| CN Clarus Corp New | 0.1% | New | 50,671 | $177K |
| Tillys Inc | 0.1% | New | 67,833 | $140K |
| Destination Xl Group Inc | 0.1% | New | 102,239 | $134K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 4 quarters.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Concentrix Corp | Exited | −267,250 | −$14.1M | — |
| IL Integra Lifesciences Hldgs C | New | +752,086 | +$10.8M | 5.4% |
| Pennant Group Inc | Added | +399,900 | +$10.1M | 11.0% |
| Ncr Voyix Corporation | Trimmed | −750,000 | −$9.41M | 4.8% |
| Upwork Inc | New | +500,000 | +$9.29M | 4.7% |
| ML Mesa Labs Inc | New | +134,516 | +$9.01M | 4.6% |
| Caredx Inc | New | +550,000 | +$8M | 4.0% |
| Quanterix Corp | Trimmed | −1,300,000 | −$7.06M | 2.7% |
| Green Dot Corp | New | +506,303 | +$6.8M | 3.4% |
| Myriad Genetics Inc | Exited | −1,250,000 | −$6.64M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 57 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Groupon Inc | Trimmed | −325,000 | −$10.9M | 2.6% |
| RH Repay Hldgs Corp | New | +1,500,000 | +$7.23M | 3.2% |
| Myriad Genetics Inc | New | +1,250,000 | +$6.64M | 2.9% |
| Xponential Fitness Inc | Trimmed | −877,774 | −$6.57M | 1.8% |
| AH Amn Healthcare Svcs Inc | Exited | −250,000 | −$6.12M | — |
| Ncr Voyix Corporation | Trimmed | −508,600 | −$5.97M | 7.8% |
| I3 Verticals Inc | Exited | −239,642 | −$5.91M | — |
| Ensign Group Inc | New | +35,000 | +$5.4M | 2.4% |
| FH Fortrea Hldgs Inc | Exited | −682,356 | −$5.15M | — |
| Flywire Corporation | New | +414,406 | +$4.85M | 2.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 45 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quanterix Corp | Added | +2,024,903 | +$13.2M | 8.8% |
| Ncr Voyix Corporation | Added | +1,171,784 | +$11.4M | 9.0% |
| Concentrix Corp | Added | +150,000 | +$8.35M | 7.7% |
| Si-bone Inc | Trimmed | −591,687 | −$8.3M | 1.3% |
| Ensign Group Inc | Exited | −50,000 | −$6.64M | — |
| Neuropace Inc | Trimmed | −532,555 | −$6.55M | 5.4% |
| AH Amn Healthcare Svcs Inc | New | +250,000 | +$6.12M | 2.8% |
| Xponential Fitness Inc | Added | +727,774 | +$6.06M | 5.5% |
| FI Fiverr Intl Ltd | New | +250,000 | +$5.92M | 2.7% |
| CG Concentra Group Holdings Par | Exited | −275,000 | −$5.44M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 48 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cognyte Software Ltd | New | +1,000,000 | +$8.65M | 3.7% |
| CC Consensus Cloud Solutions In | Exited | −352,541 | −$8.3M | — |
| Eventbrite Inc | Exited | −3,000,000 | −$8.19M | — |
| Angiodynamics Inc | Exited | −1,000,000 | −$7.78M | — |
| Vimeo Inc | Exited | −1,500,000 | −$7.58M | — |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | Exited | −169,614 | −$7.2M | — |
| Si-bone Inc | Added | +493,467 | +$6.92M | 4.7% |
| Concentrix Corp | New | +150,000 | +$6.49M | 2.7% |
| BH Brightspring Health Svcs Inc | Exited | −400,000 | −$5.87M | — |
| Enhabit Inc | Added | +750,000 | +$5.86M | 6.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 60 changes.
Loading...