Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (43 quarters reported)
$111M in Q4 2015 → $180M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GM Guardian Metal Res PLC | 4.9% | Added 75% | 629,393 | $8.82M |
| ST Seagate Technology Hldngs Pl | 4.9% | Trimmed 68% | 9,117 | $8.8M |
| ST Seagate Technology Hldngs Pl Put | 4.9% | New | 9,100 | $8.78M |
| Ge Vernova Inc | 4.6% | Trimmed 22% | 7,085 | $8.32M |
| Corning Inc | 4.4% | Trimmed 53% | 31,177 | $7.96M |
| Corning Inc Put | 4.4% | New | 31,000 | $7.92M |
| CC Churchill Cap Corp Xi | 4.4% | New | 450,550 | $7.86M |
| Ambarella Inc | 4.1% | New | 86,595 | $7.43M |
| Hims & Hers Health Inc | 4.1% | New | 212,944 | $7.38M |
| AE Advanced Energy Inds | 3.9% | New | 18,592 | $6.93M |
| Blackline Inc | 3.7% | Trimmed 43% | 238,590 | $6.7M |
| N Nokia Corp | 3.5% | Trimmed 50% | 473,240 | $6.28M |
| A Amrize Ltd | 3.4% | Trimmed 31% | 115,595 | $6.16M |
| Transalta Corp | 3.4% | Trimmed 44% | 439,186 | $6.07M |
| Globalfoundries Inc | 2.8% | New | 61,056 | $5.03M |
| BS Blackrock Science & Technolo | 2.8% | New | 167,198 | $5.02M |
| Anterix Inc | 2.7% | Trimmed 80% | 46,525 | $4.79M |
| Bill Holdings Inc | 2.4% | Trimmed 31% | 117,707 | $4.26M |
| Enphase Energy Inc | 2.3% | New | 85,840 | $4.23M |
| Galaxy Digital Inc. | 2.3% | New | 151,904 | $4.15M |
| Talen Energy Corp | 2.2% | Unchanged | 10,418 | $4M |
| MI M-tron Inds Inc | 2.1% | Added 20% | 38,161 | $3.78M |
| Ivanhoe Electric Inc | 2.0% | New | 382,345 | $3.67M |
| TI Take-two Interactive Softwar | 1.7% | New | 12,000 | $3M |
| Sprout Social Inc | 1.6% | Trimmed 32% | 377,131 | $2.85M |
| Nextnav Inc | 1.4% | New | 145,000 | $2.59M |
| Weave Communications Inc | 1.4% | Trimmed 32% | 422,415 | $2.53M |
| Solv Energy Inc | 1.2% | New | 65,941 | $2.25M |
| Legence Corp | 1.2% | Unchanged | 25,059 | $2.14M |
| Crocs Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 83% | 17,038 | $2.06M |
| Nextdoor Holdings Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 54% | 897,718 | $2.04M |
| Golar Lng Ltd | 1.1% | New | 40,000 | $1.99M |
| Keel Infrastructure Corp | 1.0% | New | 300,000 | $1.72M |
| SE Space Exploration Techn Corp | 0.9% | New | 10,000 | $1.71M |
| Commerce.com Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 25% | 562,424 | $1.66M |
| Starz Entertainment Corp. | 0.9% | New | 56,195 | $1.62M |
| Bloom Energy Corp | 0.8% | New | 5,000 | $1.51M |
| CT Credo Technology Group Holdi | 0.8% | New | 5,000 | $1.36M |
| Intel Corp | 0.6% | New | 8,220 | $1.15M |
| The Realreal Inc | 0.5% | New | 82,719 | $975K |
| Freshworks Inc | 0.4% | Unchanged | 64,630 | $654K |
| Blend Labs Inc | 0.4% | Trimmed 31% | 379,274 | $649K |
| Zevia Pbc | 0.3% | Trimmed 82% | 315,181 | $514K |
| Blue Moon Metals Inc | 0.3% | Unchanged | 78,349 | $501K |
| Meta Platforms Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 8.3% | 200 | $113K |
| BB Bed Bath & Beyond Inc | 0.0% | Trimmed 48% | 18,003 | $7.56K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anterix Inc | Trimmed | −183,036 | −$18.8M | 2.7% |
| ST Seagate Technology Hldngs Pl | Trimmed | −19,223 | −$18.6M | 4.9% |
| Birkenstock Holding PLC | Exited | −304,339 | −$10.9M | — |
| Crocs Inc | Trimmed | −83,952 | −$10.1M | 1.1% |
| YH Yeti Hldgs Inc | Exited | −254,953 | −$9.33M | — |
| Corning Inc | Trimmed | −34,543 | −$8.82M | 4.4% |
| ST Seagate Technology Hldngs Pl | New | +9,100 | +$8.78M | 4.9% |
| Corning Inc | New | +31,000 | +$7.92M | 4.4% |
| CC Churchill Cap Corp Xi | New | +450,550 | +$7.86M | 4.4% |
| Ambarella Inc | New | +86,595 | +$7.43M | 4.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 49 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talen Energy Corp | Trimmed | −67,082 | −$21.4M | 2.0% |
| Microsoft Corp | Exited | −38,694 | −$18.7M | — |
| Digitalbridge Group Inc | Exited | −1,003,583 | −$15.4M | — |
| ST Seagate Technology Hldngs Pl | Trimmed | −33,260 | −$13M | 6.8% |
| Transalta Corp | Trimmed | −934,171 | −$12.2M | 6.4% |
| BS Blackrock Science & Technolo | Exited | −538,710 | −$12.2M | — |
| Birkenstock Holding PLC | New | +304,339 | +$10.9M | 6.7% |
| Ambarella Inc | Exited | −148,537 | −$10.5M | — |
| Ivanhoe Electric Inc | Exited | −588,590 | −$9.41M | — |
| Corning Inc | New | +65,720 | +$8.94M | 5.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 43 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IQ Invesco Qqq Tr | Exited | −500,000 | −$300M | — |
| SS SPDR S&P 500 ETF Tr | Exited | −300,000 | −$200M | — |
| Talen Energy Corp | Exited | −93,000 | −$39.6M | — |
| Blackline Inc | New | +370,557 | +$20.5M | 6.9% |
| Ivanhoe Electric Inc | Trimmed | −796,324 | −$12.7M | 3.2% |
| Transalta Corp | Trimmed | −794,400 | −$10M | 7.3% |
| Roku Inc | Exited | −88,268 | −$8.84M | — |
| CA Clearwater Analytics Hldgs I | New | +350,000 | +$8.44M | 2.8% |
| SM Simpson Mfg Inc | Trimmed | −50,859 | −$8.21M | 0.5% |
| Talen Energy Corp | Trimmed | −15,998 | −$6M | 9.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 47 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SS SPDR S&P 500 ETF Tr | New | +300,000 | +$200M | 23.0% |
| IQ Invesco Qqq Tr | Added | +250,000 | +$150M | 34.6% |
| RM Robinhood Mkts Inc | Exited | −200,000 | −$18.7M | — |
| Ivanhoe Electric Inc | New | +1,384,914 | +$17.4M | 2.0% |
| YH Yeti Hldgs Inc | New | +370,769 | +$12.3M | 1.4% |
| RR Ramaco Res Inc | New | +348,760 | +$11.6M | 1.3% |
| Bill Holdings Inc | New | +200,000 | +$10.6M | 1.2% |
| SM Simpson Mfg Inc | New | +60,000 | +$10M | 1.2% |
| Ambarella Inc | Exited | −150,000 | −$9.91M | — |
| AD Adams Diversified Equity Fd | Exited | −442,735 | −$9.61M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 38 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IQ Invesco Qqq Tr | New | +250,000 | +$138M | 33.4% |
| Talen Energy Corp | New | +93,000 | +$27M | 6.6% |
| RM Robinhood Mkts Inc | New | +200,000 | +$18.7M | 4.5% |
| Yext Inc | Exited | −2,734,865 | −$16.8M | — |
| Bel Fuse Inc | Trimmed | −141,328 | −$13.8M | 0.8% |
| ST Seagate Technology Hldngs Pl | New | +82,100 | +$11.8M | 2.9% |
| LH Limbach Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −83,589 | −$11.7M | 1.6% |
| UM Unifirst Corp Mass | Trimmed | −61,922 | −$11.7M | 1.4% |
| Talen Energy Corp | Added | +38,865 | +$11.3M | 6.6% |
| SM Simpson Mfg Inc | Exited | −67,115 | −$10.5M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 31 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IT Ishares Tr | Exited | −270,000 | −$59.7M | — |
| Zuora Inc | Exited | −2,226,538 | −$22.1M | — |
| UM Unifirst Corp Mass | New | +92,517 | +$16.1M | 7.9% |
| Ge Vernova Inc | Trimmed | −35,000 | −$10.7M | 3.2% |
| SM Simpson Mfg Inc | New | +67,115 | +$10.5M | 5.2% |
| TP Turning Pt Brands Inc | New | +166,938 | +$9.92M | 4.9% |
| LH Limbach Hldgs Inc | New | +129,894 | +$9.67M | 4.8% |
| Grail Inc | Exited | −364,949 | −$6.51M | — |
| Talen Energy Corp | Added | +27,000 | +$5.39M | 5.4% |
| Vertiv Holdings Co | Exited | −45,921 | −$5.22M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 28 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IT Ishares Tr | New | +270,000 | +$59.7M | 20.0% |
| Transalta Corp | Added | +1,832,803 | +$25.9M | 11.0% |
| Ge Vernova Inc | Exited | −72,000 | −$18.4M | — |
| Capri Holdings Limited | Exited | −410,194 | −$17.4M | — |
| Vertiv Holdings Co | Trimmed | −144,079 | −$16.4M | 1.7% |
| Five9 Inc | Exited | −543,346 | −$15.6M | — |
| Ge Vernova Inc | Trimmed | −45,200 | −$14.9M | 6.2% |
| FN Fluor Corp New | New | +286,192 | +$14.1M | 4.7% |
| Stitch Fix Inc | Trimmed | −2,280,698 | −$9.83M | 1.3% |
| Lineage Inc | Exited | −125,000 | −$9.8M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 32 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digitalbridge Group Inc | New | +1,429,657 | +$20.2M | 6.4% |
| Vertiv Holdings Co | New | +190,000 | +$18.9M | 6.0% |
| Ge Vernova Inc | New | +72,000 | +$18.4M | 5.8% |
| Five9 Inc | New | +543,346 | +$15.6M | 4.9% |
| Capri Holdings Limited | Added | +278,662 | +$11.8M | 5.5% |
| Lineage Inc | New | +125,000 | +$9.8M | 3.1% |
| Ge Vernova Inc | Trimmed | −35,000 | −$8.92M | 8.2% |
| Pagerduty Inc | Trimmed | −440,483 | −$8.17M | 0.4% |
| Crocs Inc | Exited | −50,000 | −$7.3M | — |
| Elastic N V | New | +95,000 | +$7.29M | 2.3% |
Showing the 10 largest of 36 changes.
Loading...