Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (7 quarters reported)
$95.5M in Q4 2024 → $155M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mks Inc. | 3.0% | Trimmed 42% | 10,655 | $4.74M |
| CB Columbia Bkg Sys Inc | 3.0% | Unchanged | 143,065 | $4.59M |
| Ati Inc | 2.9% | Trimmed 13% | 22,645 | $4.46M |
| CP Cousins Pptys Inc | 2.8% | Added 18% | 145,041 | $4.35M |
| Bruker Corp | 2.7% | Added 26% | 70,930 | $4.27M |
| First Horizon Corporation | 2.6% | Trimmed 6.8% | 159,286 | $4.08M |
| CG Concentra Group Holdings Par | 2.6% | Unchanged | 136,150 | $4.05M |
| LI Lsi Inds Inc Ohio | 2.4% | Trimmed 1.0% | 142,209 | $3.78M |
| Standardaero Inc | 2.3% | Added 2.0% | 121,378 | $3.63M |
| Oshkosh Corp | 2.3% | Unchanged | 23,225 | $3.56M |
| LH Lantheus Hldgs Inc | 2.3% | Unchanged | 32,073 | $3.56M |
| Sharkninja Inc | 2.2% | Added 19% | 22,770 | $3.47M |
| East West Bancorp Inc | 2.1% | Added 12% | 25,775 | $3.33M |
| TS Taiwan Semiconductor Manufac | 2.1% | Trimmed 11% | 6,938 | $3.31M |
| CI Caci Intl Inc | 2.0% | Unchanged | 6,718 | $3.11M |
| Vse Corp | 2.0% | Unchanged | 13,617 | $3.11M |
| GI Gibraltar Inds Inc | 2.0% | Added 7.6% | 68,267 | $3.08M |
| HM Haemonetics Corp Mass | 2.0% | Added 11% | 41,026 | $3.08M |
| CC Cooper Cos Inc | 1.9% | Added 21% | 42,050 | $3.02M |
| Ceco Environmental Corp | 1.8% | Trimmed 18% | 31,524 | $2.86M |
| Flowserve Corp | 1.8% | Trimmed 23% | 36,794 | $2.73M |
| Option Care Health Inc | 1.7% | Added 67% | 128,171 | $2.69M |
| LH Limbach Hldgs Inc | 1.7% | Added 10% | 34,587 | $2.66M |
| Bel Fuse Inc | 1.7% | Trimmed 30% | 7,715 | $2.57M |
| Commercial Metals Co | 1.7% | Added 3.5% | 40,880 | $2.57M |
| Sm Energy Company | 1.6% | Unchanged | 95,806 | $2.5M |
| Viemed Healthcare Inc | 1.6% | Added 4.4% | 212,721 | $2.43M |
| Crane Nxt Co | 1.6% | New | 47,360 | $2.42M |
| Core & Main Inc | 1.5% | Added 6.5% | 49,880 | $2.41M |
| MC Mamas Creations Inc | 1.5% | Trimmed 24% | 131,704 | $2.35M |
| YC Yum China Hldgs Inc | 1.5% | Unchanged | 56,360 | $2.3M |
| Synaptics Inc | 1.4% | Trimmed 5.8% | 17,663 | $2.19M |
| Healthequity Inc | 1.4% | Added 56% | 24,200 | $2.19M |
| Sea Ltd | 1.4% | Unchanged | 22,350 | $2.14M |
| Ttm Technologies Inc | 1.4% | Trimmed 42% | 11,410 | $2.13M |
| NC Norwegian Cruise Line Hldgs | 1.3% | Unchanged | 98,647 | $2.08M |
| Avery Dennison Corp | 1.3% | Unchanged | 12,650 | $2.05M |
| Samsara Inc | 1.3% | Unchanged | 63,071 | $2.05M |
| CW Chefs Whse Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 18% | 21,048 | $2.02M |
| Radnet Inc | 1.3% | Added 19% | 31,686 | $1.95M |
| ST Sensata Technologies Hldg Pl | 1.2% | Trimmed 11% | 39,690 | $1.89M |
| Birkenstock Holding PLC | 1.2% | Added 29% | 43,750 | $1.88M |
| GC Granite Constr Inc | 1.2% | Added 7.2% | 11,844 | $1.87M |
| LW Lamb Weston Hldgs Inc | 1.2% | Unchanged | 42,940 | $1.85M |
| IH Infusystem Hldgs Inc | 1.1% | Added 128% | 184,819 | $1.78M |
| Ascent Industries Co | 1.1% | Added 2.8% | 113,302 | $1.7M |
| MM Modine Mfg Co | 1.1% | Trimmed 52% | 6,361 | $1.7M |
| SL Slb Limited | 1.1% | Trimmed 15% | 35,942 | $1.67M |
| Ncr Voyix Corporation | 1.1% | Added 23% | 203,769 | $1.66M |
| BH Brightview Hldgs Inc | 1.1% | Added 16% | 116,484 | $1.65M |
| BR Brookfield Renewable Corp | 1.0% | Unchanged | 43,276 | $1.61M |
| Kilroy Realty Corp | 1.0% | Trimmed 30% | 42,493 | $1.59M |
| Tyler Technologies Inc | 1.0% | New | 5,260 | $1.54M |
| Neogen Corp | 1.0% | New | 168,254 | $1.51M |
| Intuitive Surgical Inc | 0.9% | Added 59% | 3,415 | $1.36M |
| Vital Farms Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 12% | 113,383 | $1.32M |
| Adient PLC | 0.8% | Added 23% | 70,998 | $1.3M |
| Itron Inc | 0.8% | Unchanged | 15,012 | $1.3M |
| IG Intl Gnrl Insurance Hldngs L | 0.8% | Unchanged | 45,363 | $1.19M |
| Copart Inc | 0.8% | New | 41,907 | $1.18M |
Showing top 60 of 65 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 6 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mks Inc. | Trimmed | −7,830 | −$3.48M | 3.0% |
| Crane Nxt Co | New | +47,360 | +$2.42M | 1.6% |
| MM Modine Mfg Co | Trimmed | −6,831 | −$1.82M | 1.1% |
| Tyler Technologies Inc | New | +5,260 | +$1.54M | 1.0% |
| Ttm Technologies Inc | Trimmed | −8,140 | −$1.52M | 1.4% |
| Neogen Corp | New | +168,254 | +$1.51M | 1.0% |
| Nomad Foods Ltd | Exited | −141,590 | −$1.36M | — |
| Copart Inc | New | +41,907 | +$1.18M | 0.8% |
| Bel Fuse Inc | Trimmed | −3,346 | −$1.11M | 1.7% |
| Option Care Health Inc | Added | +51,510 | +$1.08M | 1.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 50 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed August 19, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sm Energy Company | New | +95,806 | +$2.99M | 2.3% |
| Sea Ltd | New | +22,350 | +$1.85M | 1.4% |
| HI Hanover Ins Group Inc | Exited | −9,704 | −$1.77M | — |
| Hasbro Inc | Exited | −19,490 | −$1.6M | — |
| ST Sensata Technologies Hldg Pl | New | +44,781 | +$1.58M | 1.2% |
| Civitas Resources Inc | Exited | −55,080 | −$1.49M | — |
| Bel Fuse Inc | Trimmed | −7,476 | −$1.48M | 1.7% |
| Itron Inc | New | +15,012 | +$1.35M | 1.0% |
| NO Northern Oil & Gas Inc | Exited | −60,830 | −$1.31M | — |
| Healthequity Inc | New | +15,540 | +$1.3M | 1.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 47 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed August 19, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WH Wns Hldgs Ltd | Exited | −40,323 | −$3.08M | — |
| YC Yum China Hldgs Inc | New | +56,360 | +$2.69M | 2.2% |
| TS Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Ltd | New | +7,828 | +$2.38M | 2.0% |
| Kemper Corp | Exited | −44,100 | −$2.27M | — |
| NC Norwegian Cruise Line Hldg L | New | +98,647 | +$2.2M | 1.8% |
| Vital Farms Inc | New | +64,693 | +$2.07M | 1.7% |
| East West Bancorp Inc | New | +17,135 | +$1.93M | 1.6% |
| Standardaero Inc | Added | +66,291 | +$1.9M | 1.9% |
| KR Kilroy Rlty Corp | New | +50,815 | +$1.9M | 1.6% |
| Samsara Inc | New | +47,846 | +$1.7M | 1.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 46 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ttm Technologies Inc | Trimmed | −31,260 | −$1.8M | 2.3% |
| Ceco Environmental Corp | Trimmed | −33,811 | −$1.73M | 3.7% |
| Ati Inc | New | +15,350 | +$1.25M | 1.2% |
| Bel Fuse Inc | Trimmed | −8,724 | −$1.23M | 3.2% |
| Hasbro Inc | Trimmed | −15,485 | −$1.17M | 2.2% |
| Ascent Industries Co | Added | +80,248 | +$1.03M | 1.3% |
| A Acuren Corp | New | +66,218 | +$881K | 0.9% |
| Commercial Metals Co | Trimmed | −14,665 | −$840K | 2.0% |
| CC Cooper Cos Inc | Added | +11,170 | +$766K | 1.8% |
| CI Caci Intl Inc | Added | +1,380 | +$688K | 2.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 34 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LH Limbach Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −16,471 | −$2.31M | 2.1% |
| Ttm Technologies Inc | Trimmed | −44,346 | −$1.81M | 3.2% |
| C Carters Inc | Exited | −36,260 | −$1.48M | — |
| CC Cooper Cos Inc | New | +15,660 | +$1.11M | 1.2% |
| Hain Celestial Group Inc | Exited | −172,434 | −$716K | — |
| LI Lakeland Inds Inc | Added | +39,297 | +$535K | 1.9% |
| Core & Main Inc | Trimmed | −8,100 | −$489K | 2.9% |
| CG Concentra Group Holdings Par | Added | +22,050 | +$454K | 1.7% |
| Nomad Foods Ltd | Added | +26,330 | +$447K | 2.6% |
| ME Mayville Engr Co Inc | Trimmed | −26,341 | −$420K | 0.5% |
Showing the 10 largest of 27 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CI Caci Intl Inc | New | +4,258 | +$1.56M | 1.8% |
| CG Concentra Group Holdings Par | New | +53,090 | +$1.15M | 1.3% |
| Hasbro Inc | Trimmed | −12,970 | −$798K | 3.1% |
| Cantaloupe Inc | New | +90,386 | +$711K | 0.8% |
| Maximus Inc | Exited | −9,071 | −$677K | — |
| MC Mamas Creations Inc | Added | +94,117 | +$613K | 2.1% |
| Aris Water Solutions Inc | Trimmed | −18,779 | −$602K | 0.7% |
| Radnet Inc | New | +11,832 | +$588K | 0.7% |
| WH Wns Hldgs Ltd | Trimmed | −9,100 | −$560K | 3.0% |
| LH Limbach Hldgs Inc | Added | +6,146 | +$458K | 2.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 33 changes.
Loading...