Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (53 quarters reported)
$276M in Q2 2013 → $519M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caredx Inc | 9.7% | Added 0.5% | 1,770,735 | $50.5M |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | 6.9% | Added 73% | 524,865 | $36M |
| Ensign Group Inc | 5.4% | Trimmed 3.2% | 173,911 | $27.9M |
| Ameresco Inc | 4.4% | Trimmed 1.6% | 826,562 | $22.8M |
| GH Generac Hldgs Inc | 4.1% | Trimmed 2.3% | 73,170 | $21.4M |
| EP Enterprise Prods Partners L P | 3.6% | Trimmed 0.7% | 510,576 | $18.8M |
| Quidelortho Corp | 3.5% | Added 155% | 1,030,371 | $18M |
| Cheesecake Factory Inc | 3.4% | Trimmed 1.4% | 221,792 | $17.6M |
| Equinix Inc | 3.4% | Trimmed 1.4% | 16,720 | $17.4M |
| Carmax Inc | 3.3% | Added 5.1% | 325,410 | $17.2M |
| Freshworks Inc | 3.1% | Trimmed 9.7% | 1,563,866 | $15.8M |
| Pacira Biosciences Inc | 3.0% | Trimmed 1.4% | 608,617 | $15.4M |
| Five9 Inc | 3.0% | Added 16% | 722,698 | $15.4M |
| Hinge Health Inc | 2.9% | Added 47% | 182,959 | $15.2M |
| Biolife Solutions Inc | 2.9% | Trimmed 0.1% | 535,906 | $15.1M |
| PM Profound Med Corp | 2.5% | Added 0.8% | 1,960,074 | $13M |
| Cargurus Inc | 2.4% | Added 35% | 367,073 | $12.5M |
| TM Treace Med Concepts Inc | 2.3% | Trimmed 42% | 3,029,543 | $12.1M |
| NH Navigator Hldgs Ltd | 2.3% | New | 765,179 | $11.7M |
| Intuitive Surgical Inc | 2.2% | Trimmed 7.8% | 29,144 | $11.6M |
| Blackline Inc | 2.0% | Added 27% | 375,769 | $10.5M |
| Aspen Aerogels Inc | 1.9% | Trimmed 18% | 1,535,812 | $9.74M |
| Proto Labs Inc | 1.8% | Added 4.9% | 116,283 | $9.48M |
| Vertex Inc | 1.7% | Added 63% | 761,026 | $8.74M |
| Amplitude Inc | 1.6% | Trimmed 0.4% | 1,055,508 | $8.07M |
| Marinemax Inc | 1.5% | Trimmed 4.1% | 211,480 | $7.74M |
| Orasure Technologies Inc | 1.4% | Trimmed 7.1% | 1,592,147 | $7.1M |
| DH Doubleverify Hldgs Inc | 1.1% | Added 7.1% | 523,328 | $5.67M |
| Celcuity Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 0.2% | 53,240 | $5.57M |
| Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 1.5% | 155,463 | $5.29M |
| Caretrust REIT Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 2.3% | 129,955 | $5.24M |
| Pennant Group Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 1.8% | 135,035 | $4.99M |
| WR Whitecap Res Inc | 0.9% | Trimmed 0.1% | 435,100 | $4.52M |
| IM Icu Med Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 1.2% | 29,400 | $4.31M |
| Kaltura Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 0.4% | 3,266,999 | $4.25M |
| Microchip Technology Inc. | 0.5% | Trimmed 2.3% | 26,229 | $2.39M |
| Gentex Corp | 0.3% | Added 0.4% | 57,159 | $1.44M |
| Global Net Lease Inc | 0.3% | Trimmed 5.6% | 160,598 | $1.44M |
| SG Sl Green Rlty Corp | 0.3% | Unchanged | 25,862 | $1.34M |
| Boston Beer Inc | 0.2% | Added 0.6% | 7,283 | $1.29M |
| Ncino Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 5.3% | 75,333 | $1.23M |
| FB Flagstar Bank National Associa | 0.2% | Trimmed 0.3% | 74,456 | $1.11M |
| Digital Turbine Inc | 0.2% | Unchanged | 81,839 | $1.06M |
| Webull Corp | 0.2% | Added 359% | 157,170 | $999K |
| Docusign Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 1.5% | 20,906 | $929K |
| CH Cnfinance Hldgs Ltd | 0.2% | Added 5.9% | 332,345 | $921K |
| Alphabet Inc | 0.2% | Unchanged | 2,556 | $913K |
| Marvell Technology Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 57% | 2,923 | $871K |
| Bio-techne Corp | 0.2% | Added 24% | 12,230 | $864K |
| DE Devon Energy Corp | 0.2% | Trimmed 0.2% | 19,021 | $786K |
| Micron Technology Inc | 0.2% | Trimmed 37% | 679 | $784K |
| N Nintendo Ltd | 0.1% | Added 1.4% | 70,675 | $741K |
| Cognex Corp | 0.1% | Added 0.2% | 9,798 | $710K |
| Nvidia Corporation | 0.1% | Trimmed 4.3% | 3,498 | $700K |
| CS Commvault Sys Inc | 0.1% | Added 11% | 4,874 | $691K |
| Alphabet Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 0.3% | 1,929 | $682K |
| Onto Innovation Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 24% | 1,709 | $647K |
| AT&T Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 3.7% | 30,898 | $640K |
| Himax Technologies Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 12% | 39,498 | $606K |
| Pfizer Inc | 0.1% | Trimmed 47% | 23,346 | $562K |
Showing top 60 of 83 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 05, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NH Navigator Hldgs Ltd | Exited | −886,631 | −$17.1M | — |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | Added | +221,716 | +$15.2M | 6.9% |
| NH Navigator Hldgs Ltd | New | +765,179 | +$11.7M | 2.3% |
| Quidelortho Corp | Added | +627,046 | +$11M | 3.5% |
| IT Ishares Tr | Exited | −92,702 | −$9.33M | — |
| TM Treace Med Concepts Inc | Trimmed | −2,172,343 | −$8.65M | 2.3% |
| Hinge Health Inc | Added | +58,709 | +$4.87M | 2.9% |
| A& Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Lt | Exited | −167,874 | −$3.72M | — |
| Vertex Inc | Added | +292,806 | +$3.36M | 1.7% |
| Cargurus Inc | Added | +95,549 | +$3.26M | 2.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 81 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed April 22, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AL Air Lease Corp | Exited | −496,957 | −$31.9M | — |
| Exact Sciences Corp | Exited | −167,414 | −$17M | — |
| IT Ishares Tr | New | +92,702 | +$9.33M | 2.2% |
| Hinge Health Inc | New | +124,250 | +$4.79M | 1.1% |
| Freshworks Inc | Added | +501,356 | +$4.03M | 3.2% |
| Quidelortho Corp | Added | +244,148 | +$4.01M | 1.5% |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | Added | +49,615 | +$3.19M | 4.5% |
| Nvidia Corporation | Trimmed | −16,862 | −$2.94M | 0.1% |
| TM Treace Med Concepts Inc | Added | +2,091,311 | +$2.8M | 1.6% |
| Marinemax Inc | Trimmed | −101,443 | −$2.75M | 1.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 87 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 13, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freshworks Inc | Trimmed | −635,807 | −$7.79M | 3.1% |
| AL Air Lease Corp | Trimmed | −108,661 | −$6.98M | 6.5% |
| Intuitive Surgical Inc | Trimmed | −11,562 | −$6.55M | 3.7% |
| Five9 Inc | Added | +326,323 | +$6.54M | 2.6% |
| PS Power Solutions Intl Inc | Exited | −64,770 | −$6.36M | — |
| Carmax Inc | Added | +94,448 | +$3.65M | 2.5% |
| Boston Beer Inc | Trimmed | −15,153 | −$2.96M | 0.3% |
| Amplitude Inc | Added | +188,139 | +$2.18M | 1.6% |
| DH Doubleverify Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −188,253 | −$2.15M | 1.1% |
| TM Treace Med Concepts Inc | Added | +852,337 | +$2.09M | 1.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 77 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 03, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PS Power Solutions Intl Inc | Trimmed | −276,841 | −$27.2M | 1.3% |
| Freshworks Inc | Added | +941,228 | +$11.1M | 4.4% |
| AL Air Lease Corp | Trimmed | −130,819 | −$8.33M | 7.7% |
| Marinemax Inc | New | +261,349 | +$6.62M | 1.3% |
| Amplitude Inc | New | +510,731 | +$5.48M | 1.1% |
| Exact Sciences Corp | Trimmed | −99,347 | −$5.44M | 2.0% |
| Intuitive Surgical Inc | Trimmed | −10,465 | −$4.68M | 3.9% |
| Ensign Group Inc | Trimmed | −25,964 | −$4.49M | 6.3% |
| DH Doubleverify Hldgs Inc | Added | +314,917 | +$3.77M | 1.6% |
| Carmax Inc | Added | +62,212 | +$2.79M | 2.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 93 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed July 23, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PS Power Solutions Intl Inc | Trimmed | −183,680 | −$11.9M | 4.5% |
| Aspen Aerogels Inc | New | +1,899,108 | +$11.2M | 2.3% |
| E2open Parent Holdings Inc | Exited | −3,820,311 | −$7.64M | — |
| Veren Inc | Exited | −1,124,330 | −$7.44M | — |
| DH Doubleverify Hldgs Inc | Added | +269,170 | +$4.03M | 1.1% |
| Equinix Inc | Added | +3,802 | +$3.02M | 2.8% |
| TM Treace Med Concepts Inc | Added | +503,612 | +$2.96M | 2.7% |
| Maxcyte Inc | Exited | −1,048,318 | −$2.86M | — |
| Caredx Inc | Added | +127,223 | +$2.49M | 6.1% |
| Ncino Inc | Trimmed | −88,091 | −$2.46M | 0.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 82 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 09, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PS Power Solutions Intl Inc | Trimmed | −324,855 | −$8.21M | 2.9% |
| Genedx Holdings Corp | Trimmed | −74,465 | −$6.59M | 5.6% |
| Ameresco Inc | Added | +397,326 | +$4.8M | 2.6% |
| Orasure Technologies Inc | New | +1,073,771 | +$3.62M | 0.8% |
| E2open Parent Holdings Inc | Added | +1,637,418 | +$3.27M | 1.7% |
| Vertex Inc | Added | +92,810 | +$3.25M | 2.1% |
| Blackline Inc | Added | +53,460 | +$2.59M | 2.7% |
| Cargurus Inc | Trimmed | −88,562 | −$2.58M | 2.1% |
| Ionq Inc | Added | +105,584 | +$2.33M | 0.5% |
| Maxcyte Inc | Added | +850,992 | +$2.32M | 0.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 96 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed January 24, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Genedx Holdings Corp | Trimmed | −182,567 | −$14M | 5.6% |
| Secureworks Corp | Trimmed | −1,296,666 | −$11M | 0.3% |
| Ionq Inc | Trimmed | −236,595 | −$9.88M | — |
| Zuora Inc | Exited | −1,050,133 | −$9.05M | — |
| PS Power Solutions Intl Inc | Trimmed | −169,481 | −$5.04M | 5.1% |
| Ncino Inc | New | +124,759 | +$4.19M | 0.8% |
| Ameresco Inc | Added | +104,861 | +$2.46M | 2.7% |
| Ensign Group Inc | Trimmed | −14,106 | −$1.87M | 5.9% |
| Veren Inc | Added | +333,270 | +$1.71M | 1.1% |
| Freshworks Inc | Trimmed | −104,474 | −$1.69M | 2.7% |
Showing the 10 largest of 101 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 12, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caredx Inc | Trimmed | −736,445 | −$23M | 8.9% |
| TM Treace Med Concepts Inc | Added | +1,286,582 | +$7.46M | 2.0% |
| Intuitive Surgical Inc | Added | +11,399 | +$5.6M | 6.0% |
| PS Power Solutions Intl Inc | Trimmed | −263,026 | −$5.41M | 4.2% |
| Quidelortho Corp | Trimmed | −112,123 | −$5.11M | 0.6% |
| Pacira Biosciences Inc | Trimmed | −289,648 | −$4.36M | 0.9% |
| Ameresco Inc | Added | +107,068 | +$4.06M | 3.5% |
| A& Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Lt | Trimmed | −96,872 | −$3.6M | 1.6% |
| GH Generac Hldgs Inc | Added | +16,816 | +$2.67M | 1.7% |
| Five9 Inc | Added | +77,967 | +$2.24M | 1.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 106 changes.
Loading...