Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (53 quarters reported)
$647M in Q2 2013 → $13.8B now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Applied Digital Corp | 6.1% | Trimmed 2.4% | 22,518,887 | $840M |
| Digitalocean Holdings Inc | 4.8% | Added 20% | 4,200,719 | $660M |
| Mastec Inc | 3.5% | Trimmed 9.4% | 1,173,918 | $488M |
| D Dave Inc | 3.0% | Trimmed 3.6% | 1,104,277 | $411M |
| BE Bloom Energy Corp- A | 3.0% | Trimmed 15% | 1,345,873 | $407M |
| Semtech Corp | 2.6% | Trimmed 1.6% | 2,250,382 | $364M |
| Xpo Inc | 1.9% | Added 12% | 1,297,453 | $266M |
| Firstcash Holdings Inc | 1.9% | Added 7.8% | 1,221,912 | $264M |
| Krystal Biotech Inc | 1.8% | Added 7.1% | 663,375 | $247M |
| KT Knight-swift Transportation | 1.7% | Added 14% | 3,058,241 | $238M |
| Lumentum Holdings Inc | 1.6% | Trimmed 4.7% | 262,757 | $225M |
| Lattice Semiconductor Corp | 1.6% | Added 14% | 1,469,538 | $225M |
| Livanova PLC | 1.5% | Added 303% | 2,565,477 | $211M |
| Guardant Health Inc | 1.5% | Added 6.5% | 1,395,307 | $209M |
| Applied Optoelectronics Inc | 1.5% | Added 9.2% | 1,392,510 | $206M |
| B& Babcock & Wilcox Enterpr | 1.4% | Added 18% | 13,689,679 | $193M |
| XI Xometry Inc-a | 1.4% | Added 77% | 1,988,360 | $192M |
| Hut 8 Corp | 1.4% | Trimmed 10% | 1,651,895 | $191M |
| Rxo Inc | 1.3% | Added 46% | 6,478,546 | $179M |
| KD Kratos Defense & Security | 1.1% | Added 16% | 3,137,727 | $156M |
| CB Customers Banco | 1.1% | Added 12% | 1,941,996 | $154M |
| Clean Harbors Inc | 1.1% | Added 301% | 498,747 | $149M |
| Blackberry Ltd | 1.1% | Trimmed 1.7% | 11,672,761 | $148M |
| Alignment Healthcare Inc | 1.1% | Added 2.1% | 6,184,526 | $147M |
| BI Bandwidth Inc-class A | 1.1% | New | 2,295,924 | $145M |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | 1.0% | Added 19% | 425,167 | $142M |
| Ptc Therapeutics Inc | 1.0% | Added 4.4% | 1,738,613 | $142M |
| Granite Construction Inc | 1.0% | Trimmed 2.1% | 871,255 | $138M |
| Unity Software Inc | 1.0% | Added 5.4% | 4,736,216 | $135M |
| Rush Street Interactive Inc | 1.0% | Added 22% | 4,454,433 | $132M |
| Scholar Rock Holding Corp | 0.9% | Added 8.5% | 2,224,788 | $122M |
| Aci Worldwide Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 2.6% | 2,329,869 | $117M |
| Esco Technologies Inc | 0.8% | Added 8.6% | 330,297 | $116M |
| Insmed Inc | 0.8% | Added 53% | 1,056,871 | $113M |
| Red Cat Holdings Inc | 0.8% | Added 249% | 10,578,223 | $113M |
| Butterfly Network Inc | 0.8% | Added 53% | 13,190,130 | $111M |
| Cava Group Inc | 0.8% | Added 19% | 1,406,249 | $110M |
| P Protagonist The | 0.8% | Added 6.4% | 882,738 | $108M |
| Api Group Corp | 0.8% | Added 8.2% | 2,538,774 | $108M |
| D- Draftkings Inc - Cl A | 0.8% | Added 835% | 4,245,469 | $107M |
| Life Time Group Holdings Inc | 0.8% | Trimmed 2.8% | 2,549,719 | $104M |
| Bridgebio Pharma Inc | 0.7% | Added 6.5% | 1,347,535 | $100M |
| Sitime Corp | 0.7% | Trimmed 34% | 133,699 | $99.7M |
| Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 0.7% | Added 8.4% | 402,678 | $98.6M |
| Ondas Inc | 0.7% | Added 14% | 11,688,295 | $96.3M |
| Karman Holdings Inc | 0.7% | Added 49% | 1,915,993 | $95.6M |
| Ttm Technologies | 0.7% | Trimmed 2.8% | 501,716 | $93.8M |
| Aerovironment Inc | 0.7% | New | 564,254 | $93.1M |
| Wesbanco Inc | 0.7% | Added 18% | 2,367,331 | $92.4M |
| AP Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals In | 0.7% | Added 6.1% | 1,120,747 | $91.4M |
| Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 0.7% | Trimmed 32% | 169,084 | $90.8M |
| Osi Systems Inc | 0.7% | Added 11% | 414,304 | $90.6M |
| Radnet Inc | 0.7% | Added 3.2% | 1,456,205 | $89.8M |
| Tg Therapeutics Inc | 0.6% | Added 2.0% | 1,600,510 | $87.9M |
| Palomar Holdings Inc | 0.6% | Added 60% | 682,283 | $86.2M |
| Qxo Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 39% | 4,938,602 | $85.3M |
| Cognex Corp | 0.6% | New | 1,172,170 | $84.9M |
| Denison Mines Corp | 0.6% | Trimmed 0.4% | 26,723,056 | $81.8M |
| Atricure Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 6.8% | 2,905,299 | $81.3M |
| EG Ensign Group Inc/the | 0.6% | Added 2.9% | 504,517 | $80.9M |
Showing top 60 of 166 positions.
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 14, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Comfort Systems Usa Inc | Exited | −249,385 | −$344M | — |
| Livanova PLC | Added | +1,928,937 | +$159M | 1.5% |
| BI Bandwidth Inc-class A | New | +2,295,924 | +$145M | 1.1% |
| Digitalocean Holdings Inc | Added | +713,601 | +$112M | 4.8% |
| Clean Harbors Inc | Added | +374,472 | +$112M | 1.1% |
| Hci Group Inc | Exited | −623,801 | −$96.4M | — |
| D- Draftkings Inc - Cl A | Added | +3,791,364 | +$95.8M | 0.8% |
| Aerovironment Inc | New | +564,254 | +$93.1M | 0.7% |
| Cognex Corp | New | +1,172,170 | +$84.9M | 0.6% |
| XI Xometry Inc-a | Added | +863,627 | +$83.4M | 1.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 200 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 15, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digitalocean Holdings Inc | Added | +2,348,990 | +$201M | 3.0% |
| Ciena Corp | Exited | −453,779 | −$106M | — |
| CA Clearwater Analytics Hds-a | Exited | −4,304,707 | −$104M | — |
| Cava Group Inc | New | +1,179,441 | +$95.4M | 1.0% |
| P Protagonist The | New | +829,285 | +$87.4M | 0.9% |
| Axt Inc | Trimmed | −1,485,565 | −$84.6M | 0.3% |
| Usa Rare Earth Inc | New | +4,242,941 | +$79.4M | 0.8% |
| Globalstar | Exited | −1,238,132 | −$75.6M | — |
| Revolution Medicines Inc | Exited | −945,585 | −$75.3M | — |
| Modine Manufacturing Co | Trimmed | −330,702 | −$71.7M | 0.4% |
Showing the 10 largest of 205 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 17, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ciena Corp | Trimmed | −729,428 | −$171M | 1.2% |
| BE Bloom Energy Corp- A | New | +1,555,734 | +$135M | 1.5% |
| Tower Semiconductor Ltd | Trimmed | −1,116,598 | −$131M | 0.5% |
| Varonis Systems Inc | Exited | −1,908,011 | −$110M | — |
| Lumentum Holdings Inc | Trimmed | −295,693 | −$109M | 1.2% |
| PP Praxis Precision Medicines I | New | +289,467 | +$85.3M | 0.9% |
| KT Knight-swift Transportation | New | +1,587,046 | +$83M | 0.9% |
| Oklo Inc | Exited | −662,576 | −$74M | — |
| Guardant Health Inc | Added | +721,622 | +$73.7M | 1.1% |
| Sitime Corp | Trimmed | −200,908 | −$71M | 1.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 196 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumentum Holdings Inc | Trimmed | −1,607,634 | −$262M | 1.2% |
| Iren Ltd | Trimmed | −5,066,072 | −$238M | — |
| VP Verona Pharma PLC - ADR | Trimmed | −1,543,585 | −$165M | — |
| Tower Semiconductor Ltd | New | +1,510,590 | +$109M | 1.3% |
| CS Cyberark Software Ltd/israel | Exited | −239,366 | −$97.4M | — |
| Unity Software Inc | Added | +2,320,147 | +$92.9M | 1.3% |
| P Pegasytems Inc | New | +1,578,448 | +$90.8M | 1.1% |
| Ceco Environmental Corp | Trimmed | −1,449,367 | −$74.2M | 0.3% |
| Hut 8 Corp | New | +1,984,919 | +$69.1M | 0.8% |
| East West Bancorp Inc | New | +630,928 | +$67.2M | 0.8% |
Showing the 10 largest of 175 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed August 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qxo Inc | New | +8,302,495 | +$179M | 2.5% |
| New Fortress Energy Inc | Exited | −12,564,654 | −$104M | — |
| OB Ollie's Bargain Outlet Hldg Inc | Added | +773,013 | +$102M | 2.3% |
| CA Clearwater Analytics Hds-a | New | +4,519,134 | +$99.1M | 1.4% |
| Lumentum Holdings Inc | Added | +994,551 | +$94.5M | 2.9% |
| Vishay Intertechnology Inc | Exited | −5,172,692 | −$82.2M | — |
| Sharkninja Inc | Exited | −958,664 | −$80M | — |
| Blueprint Medicines Corp | Exited | −900,205 | −$79.7M | — |
| Cogent Communications Holdings Inc | Exited | −1,211,918 | −$74.3M | — |
| Iren Ltd | New | +5,094,572 | +$74.2M | 1.0% |
Showing the 10 largest of 184 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 15, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ftai Aviation Ltd | Trimmed | −1,605,530 | −$178M | 0.9% |
| Axon Enterprise Inc | Trimmed | −180,514 | −$94.9M | 0.7% |
| D Diodes Inc | Exited | −1,168,097 | −$72M | — |
| VS Victorias Secret & Company Cmn | Exited | −1,724,125 | −$71.4M | — |
| Semtech Corp | Trimmed | −1,799,940 | −$61.9M | 1.0% |
| Axsome Therapeutics Inc | Exited | −644,785 | −$54.6M | — |
| Chart Industries Inc | New | +376,995 | +$54.4M | 0.9% |
| Transmedics Group Inc | New | +795,771 | +$53.5M | 0.9% |
| Blackberry Ltd | Exited | −14,091,726 | −$53.3M | — |
| S- Sweetgreen Inc - Class A | Trimmed | −2,097,689 | −$52.5M | 0.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 189 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 14, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Fortress Energy Inc | New | +10,252,861 | +$155M | 2.3% |
| D Dave Inc | Added | +879,931 | +$76.5M | 1.4% |
| Formfactor Inc | Exited | −1,626,352 | −$74.8M | — |
| D Diodes Inc | New | +1,168,097 | +$72M | 1.1% |
| Granite Construction Inc | Exited | −841,150 | −$66.7M | — |
| Comfort Systems Usa Inc | Trimmed | −156,789 | −$66.5M | 1.5% |
| MT Macom Technology Solutions H | Trimmed | −504,894 | −$65.6M | 0.6% |
| Kirby Corp | Trimmed | −598,240 | −$63.3M | 0.5% |
| CW Camping World Holdings Inc-a | New | +2,947,935 | +$62.1M | 0.9% |
| Option Care Health Inc | Exited | −1,943,366 | −$60.8M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 182 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2024 · filed November 14, 2024
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semtech Corp | New | +3,390,299 | +$155M | 2.5% |
| Ftai Aviation Ltd | Trimmed | −1,141,817 | −$152M | 4.1% |
| Rambus Inc | Exited | −2,165,548 | −$127M | — |
| Onto Innovation Inc | Exited | −382,630 | −$84M | — |
| Camtek Ltd | Exited | −585,239 | −$73.3M | — |
| VH Vertiv Holdings LLC | Exited | −757,391 | −$65.6M | — |
| Firstcash Holdings Inc | Exited | −613,844 | −$64.4M | — |
| Qxo Inc | New | +3,900,837 | +$61.5M | 1.0% |
| Cava Group Inc | Exited | −656,870 | −$60.9M | — |
| Sitime Corp | New | +332,328 | +$57M | 0.9% |
Showing the 10 largest of 177 changes.
Loading...