Quarterly 13F snapshot: US-listed longs only, no performance figures — 13F data cannot support them.
Reported portfolio value by quarter (54 quarters reported)
$902M in Q2 2013 → $173M now. Hover for any quarter.
As reported for the quarter ended September 30, 2026. Activity is the change in share count since the prior quarter's filing.
| Holding | % of portfolio | Activity | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haemonetics Corp | 5.5% | Trimmed 7.2% | 90,400 | $9.52M |
| Insight Enterprises Inc | 5.4% | Trimmed 6.0% | 59,950 | $9.37M |
| Phinia Inc | 5.3% | Trimmed 5.4% | 154,700 | $9.19M |
| Integer Holdings Corp | 5.1% | Trimmed 6.5% | 70,250 | $8.88M |
| Axos Financial Inc | 4.5% | Trimmed 4.8% | 90,550 | $7.84M |
| Cno Financial Group Inc | 4.4% | Trimmed 5.4% | 144,950 | $7.67M |
| Tenet Healthcare Corp | 3.9% | Trimmed 1.5% | 26,775 | $6.84M |
| Ncr Atleos Corp | 3.9% | Trimmed 5.3% | 148,550 | $6.71M |
| Atkore Inc | 3.8% | Trimmed 6.3% | 69,450 | $6.58M |
| Wex Inc | 3.4% | Trimmed 6.0% | 34,700 | $5.85M |
| Exlservice Holdings Inc | 3.1% | Trimmed 7.6% | 158,800 | $5.46M |
| Covista Inc | 3.1% | Trimmed 5.9% | 44,500 | $5.44M |
| Trimas Corp | 3.1% | Trimmed 7.0% | 139,150 | $5.37M |
| Slm Corp | 3.0% | Added 178% | 230,950 | $5.23M |
| XH Xenia Hotels And Resorts | 2.9% | Trimmed 4.6% | 281,050 | $5.08M |
| Fti Consulting Inc | 2.9% | New | 37,450 | $5.04M |
| Qcr Holdings Inc | 2.9% | Trimmed 7.7% | 51,350 | $5.03M |
| Bristow Group Inc | 2.8% | Trimmed 7.8% | 119,600 | $4.87M |
| The Scotts Miracle-gro Co | 2.6% | Trimmed 6.6% | 88,750 | $4.45M |
| Brighthouse Financial Inc | 2.5% | Trimmed 5.6% | 85,300 | $4.26M |
| Preferred Bank | 2.3% | Trimmed 4.8% | 37,850 | $3.96M |
| Ecovyst Inc | 2.1% | Trimmed 6.9% | 377,500 | $3.71M |
| Koppers Holdings Inc | 2.1% | Trimmed 5.8% | 78,650 | $3.59M |
| Upwork Inc | 1.9% | Trimmed 5.9% | 407,400 | $3.32M |
| Cars.com Inc | 1.7% | Trimmed 7.4% | 283,050 | $2.91M |
| Option Care Health Inc | 1.6% | New | 120,725 | $2.72M |
| SA Science App Intl Corp | 1.4% | Trimmed 13% | 19,350 | $2.47M |
| Blackbaud Inc | 1.4% | Trimmed 5.2% | 57,850 | $2.41M |
| Metallus Inc | 1.3% | Trimmed 6.1% | 122,100 | $2.32M |
| The Simply Good Foods Co | 1.3% | Trimmed 5.5% | 243,750 | $2.31M |
| Concentrix Corp | 1.3% | Trimmed 7.1% | 90,850 | $2.27M |
| Matthews International Corp | 1.2% | Trimmed 6.7% | 107,800 | $2.07M |
| Southside Bancshares Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 5.8% | 65,000 | $1.96M |
| Zoominfo Technologies Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 7.6% | 505,600 | $1.92M |
| Shift4 Payments Inc | 1.1% | New | 52,600 | $1.9M |
| Liveramp Holdings Inc | 1.1% | Trimmed 9.6% | 48,800 | $1.83M |
| Radiant Logistics Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 1.4% | 125,999 | $1.09M |
| Hudson Technologies Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 4.0% | 192,650 | $992K |
| Forrester Research Inc | 0.6% | Trimmed 7.8% | 84,400 | $971K |
What changed each quarter, from the filings' own share counts. Largest moves first; most recent 8 quarters.
quarter ended September 30, 2026 · filed November 02, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Photronics Inc | Exited | −200,450 | −$6.52M | — |
| Fti Consulting Inc | New | +37,450 | +$5.04M | 2.9% |
| Avanos Medical Inc | Exited | −139,850 | −$3.48M | — |
| Slm Corp | Added | +147,900 | +$3.35M | 3.0% |
| PC Prestige Consumer Healthcare I | Exited | −69,950 | −$3.31M | — |
| Option Care Health Inc | New | +120,725 | +$2.72M | 1.6% |
| Cross Country Healthcare Inc | Exited | −167,100 | −$2.21M | — |
| Shift4 Payments Inc | New | +52,600 | +$1.9M | 1.1% |
| Haemonetics Corp | Trimmed | −7,000 | −$737K | 5.5% |
| Integer Holdings Corp | Trimmed | −4,900 | −$619K | 5.1% |
Showing the 10 largest of 43 changes.
quarter ended June 30, 2026 · filed August 04, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tri Pointe Homes Inc | Exited | −220,050 | −$10.3M | — |
| Wex Inc | New | +36,900 | +$5.21M | 2.8% |
| The Scotts Miracle-gro Co | Added | +55,750 | +$3.8M | 3.5% |
| Acadian Asset Management Inc | Exited | −62,381 | −$3.39M | — |
| Exlservice Holdings Inc | Added | +85,400 | +$2.21M | 2.4% |
| Slm Corp | New | +83,050 | +$2.15M | 1.2% |
| Liveramp Holdings Inc | New | +54,000 | +$2.03M | 1.1% |
| Matthews International Corp | Trimmed | −400 | −$10.8K | 1.7% |
| Phinia Inc | Trimmed | −100 | −$8.24K | 7.3% |
| PC Prestige Consumer Healthcare I | Trimmed | −100 | −$4.73K | 1.8% |
quarter ended March 31, 2026 · filed May 05, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radian Group Inc | Exited | −192,800 | −$6.94M | — |
| Corecivic Inc | Exited | −293,100 | −$5.6M | — |
| Trimas Corp | New | +149,550 | +$5.37M | 3.2% |
| Insight Enterprises Inc | New | +63,750 | +$4.27M | 2.6% |
| Treehouse Foods Inc | Exited | −158,950 | −$3.75M | — |
| Oceanfirst Financial Corp | Exited | −197,050 | −$3.54M | — |
| Exlservice Holdings Inc | New | +86,500 | +$2.63M | 1.6% |
| The Scotts Miracle-gro Co | New | +39,300 | +$2.39M | 1.4% |
| RE Ranger Energy Srvcs Inc | Exited | −139,600 | −$1.95M | — |
| The Simply Good Foods Co | Added | +122,475 | +$1.76M | 2.2% |
Showing the 10 largest of 39 changes.
quarter ended December 31, 2025 · filed February 03, 2026
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier Inc | Exited | −255,350 | −$7.1M | — |
| Integer Holdings Corp | New | +75,650 | +$5.93M | 3.4% |
| Corecivic Inc | New | +293,100 | +$5.6M | 3.2% |
| Mdu Resources Group Inc | Exited | −309,600 | −$5.51M | — |
| Qcr Holdings Inc | New | +55,650 | +$4.64M | 2.6% |
| Ecovyst Inc | New | +407,600 | +$3.97M | 2.2% |
| Progyny Inc | Exited | −178,650 | −$3.84M | — |
| Cars.com Inc | New | +307,550 | +$3.75M | 2.1% |
| Beacon Financial Corp | Exited | −140,950 | −$3.34M | — |
| DB Driven Brands Hldgs Inc | Exited | −200,200 | −$3.23M | — |
Showing the 10 largest of 46 changes.
quarter ended September 30, 2025 · filed November 12, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mrc Global Inc | Exited | −382,950 | −$5.25M | — |
| Haemonetics Corp | New | +101,800 | +$4.96M | 2.8% |
| Bristow Group Inc | New | +135,100 | +$4.88M | 2.7% |
| D& Dun & Bradstreet Hldgs Inc | Exited | −486,900 | −$4.43M | — |
| Adeia Inc | Exited | −265,913 | −$3.76M | — |
| Oceanfirst Financial Corp | New | +204,150 | +$3.59M | 2.0% |
| Xperi Inc | Exited | −73,221 | −$579K | — |
| DB Driven Brands Hldgs Inc | Trimmed | −17,900 | −$288K | 1.8% |
quarter ended June 30, 2025 · filed July 31, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zoominfo Technologies Inc | New | +571,000 | +$5.78M | 3.5% |
| Matthews International Corp | New | +120,000 | +$2.87M | 1.7% |
| Shoals Technologies Group Inc | Exited | −851,200 | −$2.83M | — |
| Axos Financial Inc | Trimmed | −4,700 | −$357K | 4.5% |
| Phinia Inc | Trimmed | −7,900 | −$351K | 4.6% |
| Radian Group Inc | Trimmed | −9,500 | −$342K | 4.3% |
| Tri Pointe Homes Inc | Trimmed | −10,700 | −$342K | 4.4% |
| Cno Financial Group Inc | Trimmed | −7,600 | −$293K | 3.7% |
| AG Adtalem Global Educ Inc | Trimmed | −2,300 | −$293K | 3.8% |
| Upwork Inc | Trimmed | −20,900 | −$281K | 3.6% |
Showing the 10 largest of 42 changes.
quarter ended March 31, 2025 · filed May 08, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AG Adtalem Global Educ Inc | Trimmed | −93,400 | −$9.4M | 3.2% |
| Cnx Resources Corp | Exited | −225,250 | −$8.26M | — |
| Concentrix Corp | New | +106,950 | +$5.95M | 3.6% |
| Atkore Inc | New | +80,850 | +$4.85M | 3.0% |
| Mrc Global Inc | New | +400,850 | +$4.6M | 2.8% |
| Vitesse Energy Inc | Exited | −141,050 | −$3.53M | — |
| Koppers Holdings Inc | New | +90,550 | +$2.54M | 1.5% |
| Dine Brands Global Inc | Exited | −57,950 | −$1.74M | — |
| CC Consensus Cloud Solns Inc | Exited | −39,000 | −$931K | — |
quarter ended December 31, 2024 · filed February 12, 2025
| Company | Action | Shares changed | Value of change | % of portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VC Victory Capital Hldgs Inc | Exited | −136,000 | −$7.46M | — |
| Treehouse Foods Inc | New | +172,450 | +$6.06M | 3.3% |
| Mdu Resources Group Inc | New | +324,300 | +$5.84M | 3.2% |
| Photronics Inc | New | +219,150 | +$5.16M | 2.8% |
| Perficient Inc | Exited | −55,800 | −$4.12M | — |
| The Odp Corp | Exited | −100,200 | −$2.91M | — |
Loading...